Воронецкая Екатерина Валерьевна (староста)

7. Вразовский Константин Аркадьевич

8. Вышегурова Хяди Беслановна

9. Золотарев Петр Александрович

10. Комков Иван Павлович

11. Курбанов Хаджимурат Рамазанович

12. Макаева Эмма Викторовна

13. Малахова Мария Сергеевна

14. Ромашова Ира Юрьевна

15. Самсонов Жора Павлович

16. Тимерханова Наира Магомедовна

17. Чеботарев Андрей Витальевич

18. Чучвага Мария Валентиновна

19. Ярмагомедов Гюльмагомед Нусретович

+ зарубежные студенты

Группа № 9

1. Воробьева Анна Вячеславовна

2. Гончаров Виталий Витальевич

3. Гоц Анастасия Владимировна

4. Иваницкая Анастасия Викторовна

5. Киселёв Роман Николаевич

6. Кужугет Сайдаш Сайыновна

7. Куриева Зулейхан Ахмет-Хановна

8. Лисуков Кирилл Викторович

9. Макушок Александр Иванович

10. Медяников Дмитрий Андреевич

11. Мушкатихина Воронецкая Екатерина Валерьевна (староста) Евгения Андреевна

12. Османов Сеймур Эльбрус оглы

13. Попова Светлана Павловна

14. Раупов Рустам Саидхоликович

15. Саккаева Дзерасса Артуровна

16. Салимов Руслан Вахидович

Семенова Милена Ивановна (предводитель)

18. Таштемиров Эрик Эрикович

19. Туркин Александр Сергеевич

20. Турупаев Кирилл Андреевич

21. Федоров Дмитрий Дмитриевич

22. Фоменко Алексей Константинович

23. Чебан Алина Валерьевна

24. Чиненова Евгения Сергеевна

25. Шогенова Мадина Хасановна

26. Щербакова Юлия Александровна

Группа № 10

1. Андреев Николай Викторович

2. Данилкина Маргарита Сергеевна

3. Девкота Миша Кумарович

4. Дмитрива Виктория Эдуардовна

5. Каракина Александра Олеговна

6. Клаар Юлия Александровна

7. Крупенин Павел Михайлович

8. Кулькина Воронецкая Екатерина Валерьевна (староста) Ксюша Александровна

9. Леонов Данила Владиславович

Лобачева Анна Александровна (предводитель)

11. Лохина Полина Владимировна

12. Маликова Ольга Геннадьевна

13. Перелыгин Максим Сергеевич

14. Пономаренко Павел Игоревич

15. Пыхова Татьяна Сергеевна

16. Рейимкулиев Тимур Маратович

17. Родникова Екатерина Максимовна

18. Серёжечкин Артем Валерьевич

19. Сидоров Артём Олегович

20. Трошина Дарья Павловна

21. Ушакова Мария Андреевна

22. Федина Алиса Михайловна

23. Чекрызова Валентина Сергеевна

24. Черменинов Иван Сергеевич

25. Эскендеров Ильяс Меджидович

Группа № 11

1. Абдуллин Инсар Шафиуллович

2. Альвинская Евгения Олеговна

3. Аристархов Сергей Сергеевич

4. Волкова Елизавета Владимировна

5. Воронина Татьяна Владимировна

6. Гояев Миша Воронецкая Екатерина Валерьевна (староста) Роландович

7. Гудиева Хадишат Ахметовна

8. Гудков Андрей Владимирович

9. Кокорева Зинаида Сергеевна

10. Лащенко Евгения Михайловна

11. Лёвкин Григорий Сергеевич

12. Лякишева Екатерина Юрьевна

13. Макоева Линара Витальевна

14. Омар Сона Хакан

15. Орлов Григорий Андреевич

16. Полякова Вера Васильевна

17. Пушкарева Анастасия Александровна

18. Садулаева Хава Ризаудиновна

19. Харланова Татьяна Андреевна

20. Ходос Никита Григорьевич

21. Чарный Миша Витальевич

Чуйко Анна Викторовна (предводитель)

23. Шамшиева Инна-Лезина Ножаевна

24. Шарина Ира Александровна

25. Шумилов Дмитрий Юрьевич

26. Юлов Антон Алексеевич

27. Яковенко Владимир Сергеевич

Группа № 12

1. Авдеева Екатерина Дмитриевна

2. Вавилов Воронецкая Екатерина Валерьевна (староста) Даниил Станиславович

3. Евдокимова Екатерина Вадимовна

4. Звездина Дарья Максимовна

5. Кадимова Элина Артуровна

6. Крякушкин Владимир Геннадьевич

7. Кухаренко Ульяна Александровна

8. Лачиева Сацита Резвановна

9. Лукьянов Александр Вадимович

10. Люлин Иван Владимирович

Макашова Елизавета Сергеевна (предводитель)

12. Малюков Евгений Андреевич

13. Метелкина Марина Владимировна

14. Мещеряков Юрий Владимирович

15. Плиева Мадина Магомед-Рашидовна

16. Поветкин Федор Егорович

17. Полунов Константин Владимирович

18. Пятернев Артем Андреевич

19. Родкина Лилия Сергеевна

20. Сапожникова Ольга Алексеевна

21. Снеткова Александра Викторовна

22. Тараньжин Богдан Сергеевич

23. Хацукова Лиана Арсеновна

24. Хашумов Воронецкая Екатерина Валерьевна (староста) Ахмед Абдулсаламович

25. Читадзе Алена Алексеевна

26. Чочаева Фатима Юрьевна

Группа № 13

1. Алексеева Анна Петровна

2. Балабанов Владимир Дмитриевич

3. Барышников Евгений Викторович

4. Бимбаева Ира Данзановна

5. Богданова Екатерина Олеговна

6. Гулян Нарине Жирайровна

7. Додалишоева Низорамо Рустамовна

8. Ильюхина Анна Игоревна

9. Иманахмедова Патимат Гусейновна

10. Калибатова Асият Умарбековна

11. Кожухов Иван Валерьевич

12. Козлов Александр Сергеевич

13. Ланаа Алдынай Викентьевна

14. Лейченкова Дария Вячеславовна

15. Магомедов Ислам Шамхалович

16. Меркулов Никита Дмитриевич

17. Мисяк Егор Константинович

18. Ондар Субудай Артааевич

19. Савушкин Илья Сергеевич

20. Хачатурян Арман Артурович

21. Ходасевич Алена Андреевна

22. Шаховцев Денис Воронецкая Екатерина Валерьевна (староста) Валерьевич

23. Шведов Андрей Михайлович

24. Шмагина Анна Дмитриевна

25. Яровицина Анна Витальевна (предводитель)

Группа № 14 ( ½ французский язык)

1. Алдошин Виктор Константинович

2. Александров Сергей Олегович

3. Алибекова Алина Якубовна

4. Безух Алина Олеговна

5. Болтачева Ксюша Михайловна

6. Гиленко Татьяна Денисовна

7. Гитинов Нурмагомед Джамбулатович

8. Джафарова Надия Джафаровна

9. Дронов Антоний Викторович

10. Епанчинцева Любовь Витальевна

11. Ерёменко Анастасия Геннадьевна

12. Карапетян Ани Сережевна

13. Колесников Илья Николаевич

14. Кормишин Никита Дмитриевич

15. Лифенцев Данила Сергеевич

16. Онищенко Николай Юрьевич

17. Полывяная София Евгеньевна

18. Попова Воронецкая Екатерина Валерьевна (староста) Мария Геннадьевна


voprosi-licenzirovaniya-medicinskoj-farmacevticheskoj-deyatelnosti-i-deyatelnosti-svyazannoj-s-oborotom-narkoticheskih-sredstv-i-psihotropnih-veshestv-za-9-mesyacev-2008-goda.html
voprosi-medicinskogo-obespecheniya-mest-prinuditelnogo-soderzhaniya-na-territorii-omskoj-oblasti-i-deyatelnost-regionalnoj-onk.html
voprosi-metodicheskie-materiali-dlya-provedeniya-seminarskih-i-prakticheskih-zanyatij-studentov.html